Turniernummer 21211 |
11.06.2021 bis 13.06.2021 |
Startliste Bewerb 4 |
|
Kl: 105 |
RV: A2 |
Starter: |
33 |
Reiter: |
30 |
Standardspringpr 105cm R1 Reiter |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
1 |
| 0261 |
Stakkala |
2 |
| Prilepeck Alexa Marie |
S-Brauner-Bayerisches WB-2007-Stalypso |
|
ST |
1 |
2 |
| PH61 |
Macho 13 |
2 |
| Walcher Selina |
W-Fuchsschecke-Pinto-2009-Ponyhengst |
|
ST |
1 |
3 |
| P769 |
Garcia I |
Url Selina |
W-Rappe-Pony-2008- |
|
ST |
1 |
4 |
| 1608 |
Diablo B |
Barilich Mara |
W-Dunkelbraun-WB-2008-Daredevil |
|
ST |
1 |
5 |
| 2M23 |
Drossel Lady |
Lessl Alexandra |
S-Fuchs-Poln. WB-2006-Imequyl |
|
ST |
1 |
6 |
| 0081 |
I'm Numero Uno |
Wundara Alice |
W-Brauner-Bulg. WB-2013-Elroyal |
|
ST |
1 |
7 |
| 2F40 |
Irocco 6 |
Weilharter Katharina |
W-Dunkelbraun-KWPN-2013-Bustique |
|
ST |
1 |
8 |
| 3948 |
Per Caso di Kronenhof |
Schlenner Antonia |
W-Brauner-Ital. WB-2014-Bebbylon |
|
ST |
1 |
9 |
| Y003 |
Quincy |
Gressenberger Silvia |
---- |
|
ST |
1 |
10 |
| AI51 |
Waiomina K |
Sint Christina |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2009-Stedinger |
|
ST |
1 |
11 |
| 1581 |
Carika |
Puck Christiane |
S-Fuchs-Holsteiner-2013-Uriko |
|
ST |
1 |
12 |
| 2E91 |
Catull San |
Gady Christina |
W-Schwarzbraun-Oldenbg. Spring-2011-Con Spirito |
|
ST |
1 |
13 |
| 1C94 |
Condoctro SM |
Meyer Lena |
W-Brauner-KWPN-2007-Indoctro |
|
ST |
1 |
14 |
| 4R47 |
Une Star de St Simeon |
Gottmann Katharina |
S-Brauner-Selle Francaise-2008-Capital |
|
ST |
1 |
15 |
| 2F45 |
Clearway's Jolly Jumper |
2 |
| Prilepeck Alexa Marie |
W-Schimmel-Holsteiner-2007-Clearway |
|
ST |
1 |
16 |
| PF09 |
Willi 26 |
2 |
| Walcher Selina |
W-Fuchsschecke-Pony-2014- |
|
ST |
1 |
17 |
| 1878 |
Premier Birthday Boy |
Schneider Michael |
S-Brauner-IrishSportHorse-2014-Premier Sport |
|
ST |
1 |
Standardspringpr 105cm R2 u höher |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
18 |
| AI80 |
Contigo Feliz |
2 |
| Galler Marion |
W-Schimmel-Österr. WB-2013-Comme il faut |
|
ST |
2 |
19 |
| 3672 |
Charly Tango |
Peißl Nicole |
W-Dunkelfuchs-Oldenbg. Spring-2009-C-Indoctro |
|
ST |
2 |
20 |
| 2P38 |
Dumbledore 3 |
Poschauko Nina |
H-Schimmel-Oldenbg. Spring-2015-Diarado |
|
ST |
2 |
21 |
| CON4 |
Constantin 4 |
Monschein Nina |
W-Brauner-Holsteiner-2010-Cartani |
|
ST |
2 |
22 |
| 4R22 |
Gavi's Queen Of Hearts |
Heidinger Larissa |
S-Brauner-Hannoveraner-2014-Gavi |
|
ST |
2 |
23 |
| 1H15 |
Over the Top 2 |
Schranz Rene |
W-Brauner-Trakehner-2008-Heops |
|
ST |
2 |
24 |
| AL14 |
Pepper 9 |
Baumann Antonia |
S-Dunkelbraun-Österr. WB-2008-Cantaro |
|
ST |
2 |
25 |
| AS14 |
Rubin H 2 |
Herbst Tanja |
W-Schimmel-Österr. WB-2010-Rubinoh W |
|
ST |
2 |
26 |
| 4256 |
Sandro Van Het |
Van Hoffs Andrea |
W-Brauner-Zangersheide-2010-Surcouf De Revel |
|
ST |
2 |
27 |
| 2A48 |
Amore Van De Rietvenne |
Meyer Emma |
W-Brauner-KWPN-2005-Garanco |
|
ST |
2 |
28 |
| 2P49 |
Asterix SG |
Reuß Sophia |
W-Brauner-WB-2014- |
|
ST |
2 |
29 |
| Y001 |
Click Quick |
Nussmüller Christian |
---- |
|
ST |
2 |
30 |
| AN73 |
Cäsar 48 |
Moritsch Martin |
W-Brauner-Österr. WB-2010-Calmiro |
|
ST |
2 |
31 |
| CASI |
Casimir de Sarlar |
Urch-Rossi Martina |
W-Brauner-Belgisches WB-2008-Kashmir Van |
|
ST |
2 |
32 |
| AU06 |
Saphira MR Vulkano |
Raggam Mario |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2012-Cadinal S |
|
ST |
2 |
33 |
| AG27 |
Nalaba |
2 |
| Galler Marion |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2012-Non Stop |
|
ST |
2 |
gedruckt um 10:08 |
C Verein Technik im Sport 2006 |
|