CSN Passail
11. - 13. Juni 2021
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

1
RFV Apfelland 2  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A

3948

Per Caso D. Schlenner Antonia
A
2662 Jasper 11 Gratzer Carina
L
1P26 Jo Jackson Retter Karl
L
AG48 Newton von der Wart

Piana Daniele

Gesamt
2
RC Petershof 2  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A

AN94

Turina S Tieber Julia Anna
A
2F45 Clearways Jolly Jumper Prilepeck Alexa Marie
L
2F45 Quentin S Jud Katharina
L
4R22 Gavis Queen of H Heidinger Larissa
Gesamt
3
RFV Preding  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A

4U21

Indurado Urch Patrick
A
AL14 Pepper Baumann Antonia
L
4R20 Clear Lady Freydl Diego
L
3I44 Stormana Stecher Melanie
Gesamt
4
Vulkanland 2  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A
2M23 Drossel Lady Lessl Alexandra
A
3323 Ludowig Rauschenberg Florian
L
AU06 Saphira MR Raggam Mario
L
AK56 Jumping J F Albrecht Nadja
Gesamt
5
RC Markus  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A
4547 Quinot Z Bergerr Julia
A
4S78 Riegerbaus Grace Höfler Katrin
L
3C35 Chester Saurugg Eva
L
AH91 Lewis Lam Patrick
Gesamt
6
Weinland  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A
2G07 Lonchin Stangl Jasmin
A
4256 Sandro V H M Van Hoffs Andrea
L
AL44 Evita Peron Peissl Nicole
L
AM91 Emira Maritschnigg Christina
Gesamt
7
RC Farrach  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A

3280

Dori EM Wallner Martha
A
3279 Marquessa EM Wallner Elena
L
A103 Naomi Galler Marion
L
4773 Alpenspan Scarlet Pirker Jasmin
Gesamt
8
RC Karnerhof  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A
2G81 Wilde Hilde Wenzl Bianca
A
AI51 Waiomina Sint Christina
L
4V78 HC Karmelist Wulz Anna
L
3S28 Brightn Sparkey Berger Patricia
Gesamt
9
RFV Apfelland 1  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A

A781

Nugget Schlenner Kristin
A
PB56 Sligo Touch again Terler Selina
L
AX30 Dani Schinnerl Anja
L
AS14 Robin Herbst Tanja
Gesamt
10
RC Wies Aug  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A

1F94

Sucrerie Naprudnik Ilvy
A
0081 Numero Uno Wundera Alice
L
AE64 Unikum Kröll Christoph
L
1V59 Zoey Gaisch Julia
Gesamt
11
Reitclub Murtal  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A

1E85

Elando Hübler Lisa
A
H528 Aragon Mayer Anna
L
2080 Cupido Hübler David
L
0521 Wallino Schreibmeier Patrick
Gesamt
12
RSC Vulkanland  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A
AN73 Cäsar 48 Moritsch Martin
A
AM01 Spirit of Heart Klima Felix
L
3H89 Contiki Braunegg Marie
L
8T86 Seppi Wilfling Patrick
Gesamt
13
RC Auhof  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A
2A48 Amore Van De Rietvenne Meyer Emma
A
2467 Koschi Milenkovic Emilia
L
2A82 Zarah Seidl Paula
L
A066 Staphael III Brodtrager Lukas
Gesamt
14
PSG Almenland  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A
3M46 Careless Whisper Wohofsky Tobias
A
AY85 Lady Noire Mandl Robert
L
4C35 Quick Jump Surböck Sara
L
AU70 Aragon K Krampl Isabella
Gesamt
15
RC Petershof 1  
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A

AN92

Light My Heart Baumkircher Judith
A
1B81 Parisienne Lehner Laura
L
2346 Quin 14 Huber Laura Maria
L
4203 Grey Jumper Schabauer Helmuth
Gesamt
16
RFV St Stefan im Rosental
1.TB
2.TB
Zeit
A
AV63 Dior S Monschein Nina
A
A213 Absolut W Tieber Katja
L
AP62 Cashes Clay Papst Christina
L
CON4 Constantin Monschein Nina
Gesamt